Rooster DisCon's

Rooster Districtsconferenties D 1600

2016

’s-Gravenhage-Zuid, Den Haag-Des Indes, ’s-Gravenhage-Residentie

I

 

2017

Rotterdam, Rotterdam-Hillegersberg, Rotterdam-Stad

II

 

2018

Wassenaar, Wassenaar-Ter Horst, Wassenaar-Wetering

IV

 

2019

Rotterdam-Kralingen, Rotterdam Nieuwe Dag, Rotterdam-Alexander

II

 

2020

Rijswijk, Rijswijk-West, Rijswijk-Ypenburg, Rijswijk 3 Vliet

VIII

 

2021

Leiden-Oost, Leiden AM

IV

 

2022

’s-Gravenhage, ’s-Gravenhage-Kijkduin, Scheveningen

I

 

2023

Voorschoten-Leidschendam, ‘s-Gravenhage-Oost

V, I

 

2024

Rijnwoude, Lansingerland, Pijnacker-Nootdorp

V

 

2025

Het Westland, Wateringen, Westland-Polanen

VI

 

2026

Noordwijk e.o., Noordwijk-Duin- en Bollenstreek, Katwijk-Noordwijk

VII

 

2027

Rotterdam-Noord, Rotterdam-Zuid, Rotterdam-Delfshaven

II

 

2028

Leiden, Oegstgeest e.o.

IV

 

2029

Rotterdam-Bernisse, Brielle-Voorne-Putten en Europoort, Rotterdam-Botlek

III

 

2030

Voorburg-Voorburg-Vliet, Leidschendam-Duivenvoorde

V

 

2031

Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen 80, Maassluis

VI

 

2032

Lisse-Bollenstreek, Hillegom-Lisse, Sassenheim, Voorhout

VII

 

2033

Capelle a/d IJssel, Zuidplas

II

 

2034

Spijkenisse, Rhoon-Barendrecht, Rotterdam-Mainport

III

 

2035

’s-Gravenhage-Noord, Den Haag-Lange Voorhout, The Hague Metropolitan

I

 

2036

Delft, Delft-Koningsveld, Delft-Vermeer, Delft-Vrijhof

VIII

 

2037

Roelofsarendsveen-Alkemade, Leiderdorp, Zoeterwoude

VII - IV

 

2038

Schiedam-De Veste, Schiedam

VI

 

2039

Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer-Geuzen, Zoetermeer-Zegwaart

V

 

2040

Barendrecht, Hellevoetsluis

III

 

2041

’s-Gravenhage-Zuid, Den Haag-Des Indes, ’s-Gravenhage-Residentie

I

 

2042

Rotterdam, Rotterdam-Hillegersberg, Rotterdam-Stad

II

 

2043

Wassenaar, Wassenaar-Ter Horst, Wassenaar-Wetering

IV

 

2044

Rotterdam-Kralingen, Rotterdam Nieuwe Dag, Rotterdam-Alexander

II

 

2045

Rijswijk, Rijswijk-West, Rijswijk-Ypenburg, Rijswijk 3 Vliet

VIII